Tallinna Tööstushariduskeskus

Tunniplaani muudatused

 
  Kuupäev Rühm Tund Õpetaja Ruum
E 21.01.2019 JKSge18-1 10 A.Pšenitšner B 219
E 21.01.2019 LOGAgv17 KOOLIEKSAM T.Šerstjuk; O.Poskotinova B 003
E 21.01.2019 TITpv18 Grupp1 ja Grupp2 1, 2 A.Laaneväli-Toots B 236
E 21.01.2019 MEHpv18 Grupp1 ja Grupp2 3 A.Laaneväli-Toots B 236
E 21.01.2019 KRRpe18 Grupp1 4 Söögivahetund  
E 21.01.2019 KRRpe18 Grupp1 ja Grupp2 5 A.Pšenitšner B 219
E 21.01.2019 LOGApv18-1 Grupp1 5, 6 A.Laaneväli-Toots B 236
E 21.01.2019 MRApe17 7 jääb ära  
E 21.01.2019 LOGITpv17 jääb ära  
E 21.01.2019 KRRpv18 9 jääb ära  
E 21.01.2019 MEHpe17-2 1 – 4 A.Sedjakin  A 228
E 21.01.2019 MEHpe17-2 söögivahetund  
E 21.01.2019 MEHpe17-2 6 E.Lavin B 145
E 21.01.2019 MEHpe17-2 7, 8 S.Volf A 247
E 21.01.2019 LOGITpe17 8, 9, 10 R.Tarm A138
           
           
           
  Kuupäev Rühm Tund Õpetaja Ruum
T 22.01.2019 VLOGgv18 1, 2 O.Poskotinova B 138
T 22.01.2019 Tugiõpe Grupp1  ja grupp2 1 A.Laaneväli-Toots B 236
T 22.01.2019 Mehpv18 Grupp2 2 T.Smagol B 226
T 22.01.2019 TARpe17 3 A. Pšenitšner B 226
T 22.01.2019 TARpv18 5, 6 A.Laaneväli-Toots B 226
T 22.01.2019 SKApe18 Grupp2 7 jääb ära  
T 22.01.2019 LOGITpv17 8, 9 A.Laaneväli-Toots B 226
T 22.01.2019 MEHpe17-2 1 jääb ära  
T 22.01.2019 MEHpe17-2 2, 3 S.Kiveste B 238
T 22.01.2019 MEHpe17-2 4, 5 T.Smagol B 224
T 22.01.2019 MEHpe17-2 6 söögivahetund  
T 22.01.2019 MEHpe17-2 7 E.Lavin B 145
T 22.01.2019 MEHpe17-2 8, 9 jääb ära  
T 22.01.2019 LOGApe17 1 T.Smagol B 224
T 22.01.2019 MEHpe18 12, 13 M.Ronk A 144
           
           
           
  Kuupäev Rühm Tund Õpetaja Ruum
K 23.01.2019 JKSge17-1 EKSAM L.Liinak B 243
K 23.01.2019 MRApe16 3 söögivahetund  
K 23.01.2019 MRApe16 9 I.Merendi D 6
K 23.01.2019 MRApe17 1 T.Smagol B 224
K 23.01.2019 LOGITpe17 2, 3 T.Smagol B 224
K 23.01.2019 SKApe18 Grupp1 4 T.Smagol B 224
K 23.01.2019 SKApe17 5 T.Smagol B 224
K 23.01.2019 LOGApe18 Grupp1 6, 7 T.Smagol B 224
K 23.01.2019 TARpe18 Grupp1 8, 9 T.Smagol B 224
K 23.01.2019 MEHpe18 Grupp2 1, 2 jääb ära  
K 23.01.2019 MEHpe18 3, 4 jääb ära  
K 23.01.2019 MEHpe18 Grupp2 3, 4 A.Kuusklaid A 120
K 23.01.2019 MEHge18 1, 2 jääb ära  
           
           
           
  Kuupäev Rühm Tund Õpetaja Ruum
N 24.01.2019 SKApe16 6 – 8 K.Liblik D 7
N 24.01.2019 LOGAge17 KOOLIEKSAM R.Tarm; T.Šerstjuk B 001
N 24.01.2019 TARpe17 4 A.Pšenitšner B 226
N 24.01.2019 JKSge18-2 6, 7, 8 A.Pšenitšner B 219
N 24.01.2019 LOGITpe17 5, 6, 7 Jääb ära  
           
           
           
  Kuupäev Rühm Tund Õpetaja Ruum
R 25.01.2019 SKApe grupp1 9 K.Liblik D 1
R 25.01.2019 SKApe grupp2 9 S.Jõesaar D 1a
R 25.01.2019 LOGITpe17 6 A.Pšenitšner B 226
R 25.01.2019 SKApe17 7 A.Pšenitšner B 226
R 25.01.2019 KRRpv18 Grupp1 ja Grupp2 8, 9 A.Laaneväli-Toots B 236
R 25.01.2019 LOGApe17 1 jääb ära  
R 25.01.2019 MEHpe17-2 2 – 6 S.Volf  
R 25.01.2019 TARpe18 3 söögivahetund  
R 25.01.2019 TARpe18 Grupp 1 4, 5 M.Uiboaid B 228
R 25.01.2019 TARpe18 Grupp 2 4, 5 L.Edu E 06
R 25.01.2019 MEHpe18 4 söögivahetund  
R 25.01.2019 LOGApe18 5, 6 T.Smagol Iseseisev töö kodus
R 25.01.2019 SKApe18 7 T.Smagol Iseseisev töö kodus