Tallinna Tööstushariduskeskus

Tunniplaani muudatused

 

  Kuupäev Rühm Tund Õpetaja Ruum
R 18.10.2019 AUTpe18-1/AUTpe18-2//Grupp2 9, 10 R.Tress C 119
R 18.10.2019 SKApe17 9, 10 D.Piirsalu D 7
R 18.10.2019 SKApe19 Grupp1 1 V.Juur B 120
R 18.10.2019 MRApe17 6 jääb ära  
R 18.10.2019 Tugiõpe: õp. T.Smagol  jääb ära T.Smagol  
R 18.10.2019 LOGApe19 7, 8 T.Smagol iseseisev töö kodus
R 18.10.2019 TITpv18 1 – 9 M.Agapov  
R 18.10.2019 SKApe18 9 jääb ära  
R 18.10.2019 TARge19 6, 7 K.Peterson iseseisev töö kodus
R 18.10.2019 LOGITpe19 Grupp1 2, 3 G.Pant A 218
           
           
           
  Kuupäev Rühm Tund Õpetaja Ruum
E 21.10.2019 ROOpv19 Grupp2 8, 9 jääb ära  
E 21.10.2019 AUTpe19-2 10 L.Press B 144
E 21.10.2019 AUTpe19-1 Grupp3 12 M.Miil C 110
E 21.10.2019 TARpe18 1, 2 G.Pant A 220
E 21.10.2019 LOGITpe17 4 – 8 G.Pant A 220
E 21.10.2019 MRApe17 10 I.Merendi D 6
E 21.10.2019 AUTge18 4 – 12 M.Miil C 112
E 21.10.2019 LOGApv17-2 7 jääb ära  
           
           
           
  Kuupäev Rühm Tund Õpetaja Ruum
T 22.10.2019 TARpe18 1 – 4 G.Pant A 220
T 22.10.2019 LOGITpe17 5 – 8 G.Pant A 220
T 22.10.2019 Lisakonsultatsioon: õp. J.Vill 16.00-17.00 J.Vill B 127
T 22.10.2019 AUTge19 1 – 10 M.Miil C 112
T 22.10.2019 LOGApv17-2 7 jääb ära  
           
           
           
  Kuupäev Rühm Tund Õpetaja Ruum
K 23.10.2019 ROOpv19 Grupp2 8, 9 V.Jürna B 243
K 23.10.2019 SKApe 18 9 V.Juur B 123
K 23.10.2019 MRApe17 1 – 3 K.Kuiv B 243
K 23.10.2019 MRApe17 9 P.Kipp B 224
K 23.10.2019 LOGITpe17 2 – 6 M.Ronk B 242
K 23.10.2019 TARgv18/TARge18 7 – 14 H.Nagel iseseisev töö kodus
K 23.10.2019 MRApe19 3, 4 M.Maksõmiv Võimla A
K 23.10.2019 SKApe19 6, 7 M.Maksõmiv Võimla A
K 23.10.2019 LOGApv17-1 6 O.Poskotinova B 137
K 23.10.2019 LOGApv17-1 7 L.Mihhailova B 137
           
           
           
  Kuupäev Rühm Tund Õpetaja Ruum
N 24.10.2019 AUTpe17-2 9, 10, 11 R.Tress C 119a
N 24.10.2019 AUTpe19-1 2 L.Press B 137
N 24.10.2019 MRApe17 6, 7, 8 A.Mae D 129
N 24.10.2019 SKApe18 6 J.Vill  B 127
N 24.10.2019 SKApe17 9, 10 D.Piirsalu D 7
           
           
           
  Kuupäev Rühm Tund Õpetaja Ruum
R 25.10.2019 AUTpe18-1/AUTpe18-2//Grupp2 9 R.Tress C 119
R 25.10.2019 MRApe17 6 jääb ära  
R 25.10.2019 SKApe18 9 jääb ära  
R 25.10.2019 SKApe17 9, 10 D.Piirsalu D 7
R 25.10.2019 AUMge19 7, 8 M.Miil C 111
R 25.10.2019 LOGITpv19 1, 2 J.Voronetskaja B 242
R 25.10.2019 TARpe18 3 J.Voronetskaja B 242
R 25.10.2019 TARpv17 8 J.Voronetskaja B 242
R 25.10.2019 MEHpv19-2 1 jääb ära